Highscores for Turd

Deprived Prestige 0 Donator
SkillXPLevel
Overall71712110968
Attack582083290
Defence121076875
Strength1304028299
Constitution1288083898
Ranged1384787699
Prayer1551145799
Magic638570491
Cooking01
Woodcutting01
Fletching01
Fishing01
Firemaking01
Crafting12417252
Smithing639723
Mining3360038
Herblore3054
Agility01
Thieving142563576
Slayer139674076
Farming01
Runecrafting01
Hunter01
Construction01
Summoning01
Dungeoneering2750037