Highscores for The old nite

Lazy Prestige 0
SkillXPLevel
Overall3370981941919
Attack1363128099
Defence1463628099
Strength4035216099
Constitution4092078499
Ranged3677412099
Prayer1425000099
Magic2419620099
Cooking1542000099
Woodcutting1346400099
Fletching01
Fishing1319400099
Firemaking2400035
Crafting1375530099
Smithing300300084
Mining1236900098
Herblore325017
Agility53460066
Thieving1313160099
Slayer1334100099
Farming960026
Runecrafting01
Hunter1362000099
Construction01
Summoning1652802099
Dungeoneering23940000105