Highscores for Kelly81

Lazy Prestige 0
SkillXPLevel
Overall4284113142380
Attack4194496099
Defence1974112099
Strength2666968099
Constitution3383006499
Ranged1313088099
Prayer1350000099
Magic1564560099
Cooking1477200099
Woodcutting1680300099
Fletching1558722099
Fishing1404000099
Firemaking1304880099
Crafting1321320099
Smithing1307220099
Mining3287100099
Herblore1618975099
Agility1305876099
Thieving1314180099
Slayer1558380099
Farming1544436099
Runecrafting1317780099
Hunter1325712099
Construction01
Summoning1313820099
Dungeoneering17550000102