Highscores for Hsf

Lazy Prestige 4 Donator
SkillXPLevel
Overall15428028091914
Attack1316787899
Defence1331203899
Strength9036302499
Constitution7377977299
Ranged11773084999
Prayer1633233999
Magic2959097399
Cooking20000000099
Woodcutting20000000099
Fletching11
Fishing20000000099
Firemaking9596889899
Crafting1333889099
Smithing4397805799
Mining14987424199
Herblore1150028
Agility1303518199
Thieving18352223499
Slayer3634742499
Farming11
Runecrafting11
Hunter3787752699
Construction11
Summoning1457197299
Dungeoneering11