Highscores for Agita

Legendary Prestige 0
SkillXPLevel
Overall360850811975
Attack1306556099
Defence1350831099
Strength2316728099
Constitution7823387099
Ranged17752153099
Prayer1855275099
Magic908945095
Cooking01
Woodcutting01
Fletching01
Fishing01
Firemaking01
Crafting01
Smithing01
Mining01
Herblore345017
Agility01
Thieving01
Slayer1044895096
Farming01
Runecrafting01
Hunter01
Construction01
Summoning1696716099
Dungeoneering29250060