Highscores for Agita

Legendary Prestige 0
SkillXPLevel
Overall174828192893
Attack787036093
Defence1136949097
Strength1069410097
Constitution3437297799
Ranged7027615099
Prayer1524362599
Magic392180086
Cooking01
Woodcutting01
Fletching01
Fishing01
Firemaking01
Crafting01
Smithing01
Mining01
Herblore345017
Agility01
Thieving01
Slayer685525092
Farming01
Runecrafting01
Hunter01
Construction01
Summoning1422099099
Dungeoneering01