Highscores for Agita

Legendary Prestige 0
SkillXPLevel
Overall260213017975
Attack1306556099
Defence1350831099
Strength2003324099
Constitution5380943799
Ranged10745139099
Prayer1767650099
Magic905505095
Cooking01
Woodcutting01
Fletching01
Fishing01
Firemaking01
Crafting01
Smithing01
Mining01
Herblore345017
Agility01
Thieving01
Slayer1044895096
Farming01
Runecrafting01
Hunter01
Construction01
Summoning1486863099
Dungeoneering29250060